Boys Bowling - Schedule

Saturday, November 19, 2022
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln at State Kick-off Tournament        Match Details
Big Walnut at State Kick-Off Tournament       
Marysville at D1 State Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Westerville South at Ohio High School Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at D1 State "Kick-Off" Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Kick-Off Classic        Match Details
Monday, November 21, 2022
RESULTS
Dublin Scioto 2122, Dublin Jerome 1420        Match Details
Monday, November 28, 2022
RESULTS
Pickerington Central 2309, Pickerington North 2295        Match Details
Westerville Central 2228, Delaware Hayes 2114        Match Details
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2198, Delaware Hayes 2189        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2167, Hilliard Bradley 2032        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2062, Gahanna Lincoln 2006        Match Details
Westerville Central 2275, Westerville North 1745        Match Details
Westerville Central 2275, Westerville North 1745        Match Details
Dublin Jerome at Groveport Madison **score not reported**        Match Details
Pickerington North 2341, Olentangy 2123        Match Details
Marysville 2335, Lancaster 1962        Match Details
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
RESULTS
Pickerington Central 2235, Groveport Madison 2123        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 2100, Hilliard Bradley 1795        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2222, Olentangy Orange 2221        Match Details
Olentangy 2157, Olentangy Berlin 2108        Match Details
Marysville 1899, Thomas Worthington 1653        Match Details
Thursday, December 1, 2022
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange 2252, Westerville North 1968        Match Details
Westerville South 2096, Worthington Kilbourne 1563        Match Details
Friday, December 2, 2022
RESULTS
Groveport Madison at Reynoldsburg **score not reported**        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 1975, Westerville South 1961        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2220, Patriot Academy 761        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1869, Worthington Kilbourne 1569        Match Details
Saturday, December 3, 2022
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Red Blue Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Westerville South at Red & Blue Classic Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 5, 2022
RESULTS
Worthington Kilbourne 1601, Patriot Academy 1235        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Groveport Madison **score not reported**       
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
RESULTS
Westerville Central 2232, Olentangy Liberty 1881        Match Details
Wednesday, December 7, 2022
RESULTS
Delaware Hayes 2128, Gahanna Lincoln 1922        Match Details
Marysville 2340, Pleasant 2297        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2148, Hilliard Bradley 2073        Match Details
Thursday, December 8, 2022
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley 1829, Worthington Kilbourne 1711        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2420, Westerville South 2084        Match Details
Friday, December 9, 2022
RESULTS
Olentangy Liberty 1860, Worthington Kilbourne 1626        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2124, Westerville South 2010        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1948, Westerville North 1649        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1949, Westerville North 1649        Match Details
Westerville Central 2239, Patriot Academy 1388        Match Details
Saturday, December 10, 2022
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange at 2022 Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Marysville at Holiday Bakers        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Westerville South at Holiday Baker Marathon Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Monday, December 12, 2022
RESULTS
Thomas Worthington at Groveport Madison **score not reported**        Match Details
Westerville South 2210, Olentangy Liberty 2128        Match Details
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
RESULTS
Marysville 2314, Olentangy 1971        Match Details
Big Walnut 2452, Worthington Kilbourne 1649        Match Details
Patriot Academy at Hilliard Bradley **score not reported**       
Wednesday, December 14, 2022
RESULTS
New Albany 2007, Worthington Kilbourne 1586        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 2229, Westerville North 1952        Match Details
Teays Valley 2241, Westerville South 2056        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 2229, Westerville North 1952        Match Details
Pickerington North 2128, Lancaster 2121        Match Details
Westerville Central 2195, Dublin Scioto 2187        Match Details
Friday, December 16, 2022
RESULTS
New Albany 2027, Westerville North 1790        Match Details
Pickerington North 1842, Dublin Jerome 1489        Match Details
Westerville Central 1960, Worthington Kilbourne 1494        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2304, Olentangy Liberty 2103        Match Details
Saturday, December 17, 2022
RESULTS
Pioneer Baker Bash at Olentangy Orange        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Pioneer Baker        Match Details
Marysville at Pioneer Bakers        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Pioneer Baker        Match Details
Westerville South at Pioneer Baker Bash Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
Monday, December 19, 2022
RESULTS
Olentangy Liberty 2069, Gahanna Lincoln 1816        Match Details
Wednesday, December 21, 2022
RESULTS
Westerville South 2294, Marysville 1987        Match Details
Tuesday, December 27, 2022
RESULTS
Marysville 2481, Mechanicsburg 2463        Match Details
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2295, Dublin Scioto 2022        Match Details
Wednesday, January 4, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Davidson 2211, Big Walnut 2017        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2302, Olentangy Orange 2012        Match Details
Westerville South 2141, Gahanna Lincoln 2108        Match Details
Thursday, January 5, 2023
RESULTS
Newark 2397, Groveport Madison 1912        Match Details
Pickerington North 2394, Reynoldsburg 2283        Match Details
Friday, January 6, 2023
RESULTS
Dublin Scioto 2236, Olentangy Orange 1906        Match Details
Newark 2110, Dublin Jerome 1516        Match Details
Big Walnut 2272, Westerville Central 2161        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 2055, New Albany 1919        Match Details
Saturday, January 7, 2023
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2023 Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Monday, January 9, 2023
RESULTS
Westerville South 2468, Hilliard Bradley 2254        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2205, Dublin Scioto 2103        Match Details
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
RESULTS
Teays Valley 2258, Marysville 2155        Match Details
Pickerington North 2333, Thomas Worthington 2015        Match Details
Westerville North 1886, Olentangy Liberty 1874        Match Details
Big Walnut 2367, Hilliard Bradley 1967        Match Details
Wednesday, January 11, 2023
RESULTS
Marysville 2180, Pickerington Central 2118        Match Details
Groveport Madison at Hamilton Township **score not reported**       
Westerville South 2259, New Albany 1884        Match Details
Thursday, January 12, 2023
RESULTS
Westerville North 1929, Worthington Kilbourne 1759        Match Details
Pickerington North 2484, Hilliard Darby 2080        Match Details
Friday, January 13, 2023
RESULTS
New Albany 1881, Dublin Scioto 1855        Match Details
Teays Valley at Groveport Madison **score not reported**       
Big Walnut 2486, Olentangy Orange 2091        Match Details
Saturday, January 14, 2023
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange at Central District Preview        Match Details
Westerville Central at Central District Preview        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Central District Preview        Match Details
Westerville South at Central District Preview Tournament        Match Details
New Albany at Central District Preview        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Central District Preview        Match Details
Marysville at Central District Preview        Match Details
Monday, January 16, 2023
RESULTS
Marysville at Kings Classic        Match Details
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Davidson 2273, New Albany 2033        Match Details
Newark at Teays Valley **score not reported**       
Westerville South 2426, Westerville North 2029        Match Details
Westerville South 2426, Westerville North 2029        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2042, Olentangy Liberty 1886        Match Details
Marysville 2200, Dublin Jerome 1851        Match Details
Wednesday, January 18, 2023
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange 2253, New Albany 1951        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1933, Patriot Prep Academy 1261        Match Details
Big Walnut 2236, Olentangy Liberty 2150        Match Details
Marysville at Groveport Madison **score not reported**       
Marysville 2384, Groveport Madison 1953        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2147, Westerville North 1824        Match Details
Thursday, January 19, 2023
RESULTS
Pickerington North 2497, Groveport Madison 2148        Match Details
Marysville 2450, Olentangy Berlin 2172        Match Details
Friday, January 20, 2023
RESULTS
Delaware Hayes 2271, Worthington Kilbourne 1700        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1988, New Albany 1855        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2329, Westerville Central 2302        Match Details
Saturday, January 21, 2023
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange at 2023 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Westerville South at Winter Shootout Tournament        Match Details
Marysville at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Westerville Central at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Monday, January 23, 2023
RESULTS
Marysville 2343, Reynoldsburg 2241        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2220, Worthington Kilbourne 1716        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1858, Olentangy 1733        Match Details
Westerville South 2428, Westerville Central 2288        Match Details
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Davidson 2323, Westerville North 1860        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2383, Reynoldsburg 2259        Match Details
Big Walnut 2311, New Albany 1919        Match Details
Westerville Central 2477, Hilliard Bradley 2219        Match Details
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
RESULTS
Pickerington North at Newark **score not reported**       
Dublin Scioto 2089, Worthington Kilbourne 1929        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2385, Hilliard Bradley 2123        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2452, Gahanna Lincoln 2113        Match Details
Thursday, January 26, 2023
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln 1866, Patriot Academy 1460        Match Details
Marysville 2275, Hamilton Township 2099        Match Details
Friday, January 27, 2023
RESULTS
Marysville at Pickerington North **score not reported**       
Hilliard Davidson at Worthington Kilbourne **score not reported**       
Gahanna Lincoln at Westerville Central **score not reported**       
Saturday, January 28, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville Central at Muskingham Invitational    11:00 AM Park Lanes
Monday, January 30, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Lancaster at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy at Dublin Jerome    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Big Walnut at WESTERVILLE NORTH    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Olentangy Orange at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Delaware Hayes at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Newark at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Marysville at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gahanna Lincoln at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Delaware Hayes at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Westerville South at Patriot Academy    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Pickerington North at Olentangy Berlin    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Newark at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Thursday, February 2, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Groveport Madison at Olentangy Berlin    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
New Albany at Westerville Central    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Hilliard Darby at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Gahanna Lincoln at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Friday, February 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Olentangy at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Monday, February 6, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy Orange at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville Central at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Lancaster at Westerville South    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Thursday, February 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lancaster at Newark    4:00 PM Park Lanes
Friday, February 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne at Dublin Jerome    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Saturday, February 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at Lancaster    11:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
South at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Friday, February 17, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy Orange, Olentangy, Olentangy Berlin at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Friday, February 24, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at Sectional Tournament    11:00 AM HP Lanes
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at District Tournament    11:00 AM HP Lanes