Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
RESULTS
johnathon alder 2478, Marysville 2423, north union 2313, fairbanks 1981        Match Details
Saturday, November 25, 2017
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Elks Invitational        Match Details
Monday, November 27, 2017
RESULTS
Hayes 2025, Buckeye valley 1568        Match Details
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
RESULTS
Worthington Kilbourne 2117, Whetstone 1926        Match Details
Saturday, December 02, 2017
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange at 7th Annual Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Groveport Madison at RED & BLUE CLASSIC        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Red/Blue Classic        Match Details
Olentangy at Red White and Blue Classic        Match Details
Hayes at Red and Blue        Match Details
Westerville Central at Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Westerville South at Ohio High School Kick-Off Tourmament        Match Details
Monday, December 04, 2017
RESULTS
Pickerington North 1966, Reynoldsburg 1904        Match Details
Hayes 2297, Gahanna Lincoln 2084        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1875, Lancaster 1867        Match Details
Westerville Central 2442, Westerville North 1876        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 2117, Hilliard Davidson 2096        Match Details
Olentangy 2118, New Albany 1995        Match Details
Tuesday, December 05, 2017
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange 1964, Olentangy Liberty 1861        Match Details
Big Walnut 2113, Beechcroft 1738        Match Details
Newark 2143, Groveport Madison 1885        Match Details
Marysville 2356, London 1601        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2014, Reynoldsburg 1799        Match Details
Wednesday, December 06, 2017
RESULTS
Hilliard Davidson 1973, Columbus Academy 1518        Match Details
Hayes 2187, Beechcroft 1416        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 2183, Hilliard Bradley 1951        Match Details
Westerville South 2176, Marysville 1940        Match Details
Thursday, December 07, 2017
RESULTS
Pickerington North 1899, Thomas Worthington 1633        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1852, Westerville North 1728        Match Details
Lancaster 1808, Centennial 1724        Match Details
Groveport Madison 2253, Worthington Kilbourne 2191        Match Details
Friday, December 08, 2017
RESULTS
Olentangy 2263, Westerville South 2145        Match Details
Marysville 2350, Olentangy Liberty 1961        Match Details
Westerville Central 2568, Big Walnut 2033        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 2207, Hayes 2146        Match Details
Groveport Madison 2160, Hilliard Bradley 1909        Match Details
Saturday, December 09, 2017
RESULTS
Marysville at holiday baker        Match Details
Westerville Central at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Olentangy at Holliday Baker        Match Details
Westerville South at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Hayes at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2017 Holiday Baker Tournamen        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Monday, December 11, 2017
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange 2108, New Albany 1916        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Newark **score not reported**       
Beechcroft 2083, Westerville North 1792        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 1948, Centennial 1934        Match Details
Hayes 2014, London 1700        Match Details
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
RESULTS
Marysville 2498, New Albany 2088        Match Details
Pickerington North 2194, Groveport Madison 2165        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at Lancaster **score not reported**       
Olentangy Orange 2066, Beechcroft 1875        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2342, Big Walnut 2182        Match Details
Westerville South 2370, Hayes 2054        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1884, Columbus Academy 1507        Match Details
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
RESULTS
Westerville South 2357, Big Walnut 1860        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2270, Westerville North 2133        Match Details
Westerville Central 2778, Olentangy 2309        Match Details
Thursday, December 14, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centennial at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Hilliard Darby at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Pickerington North at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Olentangy at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Westerville Central at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Friday, December 15, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy Orange at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Reynoldsburg at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
New Albany at Westerville North    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Saturday, December 16, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne at Beast of the East    12:00 PM Sunrise Strikes
Westerville Central at Muskingum HS Inv. Tourn.    12:00 PM Hall of Fame Lanes
Hilliard Bradley at Wright State Collegiate    1:00 PM Beaver Vu
Monday, December 18, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Davidson at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Hayes at Westerville Central    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Centennial at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Westerville North    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Pickerington North at Lancaster    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Newark    4:00 PM Park Lanes
Groveport Madison at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Wednesday, December 20, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Albany at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Hayes at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Newark at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Thursday, December 21, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gahanna Lincoln at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Thursday, January 04, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Big Walnut at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Marysville at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Thomas Worthington at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Lancaster at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Friday, January 05, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Thomas Worthington at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Gahanna Lincoln at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Hayes at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Worthington Kilbourne at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Hilliard Davidson at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Olentangy Liberty at New Albany    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Beechcroft at Westerville Central    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Westerville South at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Saturday, January 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marysville at olentangy baker    8:00 AM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Pioneer Baker Bash    8:15 AM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Westerville South at Pioneer Baker Bash    9:00 AM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Westerville Central at Pioneer Baker Bash Tourn.    9:00 AM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Pioneer Baker Bash    9:00 AM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Hilliard Bradley at Buckeye Classic    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Monday, January 08, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Reynoldsburg at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Pickerington Central at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Hilliard Bradley at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Big Walnut at Westerville North    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Tuesday, January 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Westerville Central at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Beechcroft at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Pickerington North at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Reynoldsburg at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Hilliard Darby at Lancaster    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville North at Westerville South    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Hilliard Davidson at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Hilliard Bradley at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Hayes at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Hilliard Darby at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
New Albany at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Thursday, January 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hayes at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Lancaster at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Groveport Madison at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Pickerington North    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Teays Valley at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Friday, January 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Columbus Academy at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy Orange at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Lancaster at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Pickerington Central at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Pickerington North at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Saturday, January 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marysville at muskingum university    11:00 AM sunrise lanes
Westerville Central at District Preview Tourn.    12:00 PM Palace Lanes
Hilliard Bradley at Sectional Preview    12:00 PM Twin Star Lanes Kent
Worthington Kilbourne at Central District Preview    12:00 PM Palace Lanes
Olentangy at Central District Preview    12:00 PM Palace Lanes
Westerville South at Central District Preview Tournament    1:00 PM Palace Lanes
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Hilliard Davidson at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
New Albany at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Hayes at Westerville North    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Columbus Academy at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Groveport Madison at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Bradley at Pickerington North    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Big Walnut at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Olentangy at Lexington    4:00 PM Lexington
Pickerington Central at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Westerville Central at Westerville South    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Thursday, January 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy Liberty at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Westerville South at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Pickerington Central at Pickerington North    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Marysville at Lancaster    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Friday, January 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Reynoldsburg at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Olentangy Orange at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
London at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Hayes at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln at Westerville Central    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Saturday, January 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville Central at Pirate Challenge Tourn.    9:00 AM Poelking South
Hilliard Bradley at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Capri Lanes Dayton
Hayes at Newark    1:00 PM Park Lanes
Monday, January 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Olentangy Orange at Westerville North    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Marysville at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Groveport Madison at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Columbus Academy at Lancaster    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Reynoldsburg at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
New Albany at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Beechcroft at Westerville South    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
London at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Pickerington North at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Thursday, January 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Darby at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Columbus Academy at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Friday, January 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gahanna Lincoln at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Westerville Central at New Albany    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
London at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Hilliard Bradley at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Hayes at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Lancaster at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Hilliard Darby at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Saturday, January 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marysville at jaquar baker    10:00 AM WWCB
Thomas Worthington at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM WWCB
Jaguar Baker Tournament at Hilliard Bradley    11:30 AM WWCB
Olentangy at Jaguar Invitational    4:00 PM WWCB
Sunday, January 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne at Cardinal Classic    11:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marysville at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Thomas Worthington at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Davidson at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Big Walnut at Grandview Heights    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Westerville Central at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Westerville South at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Marysville at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Westerville North at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Hilliard Darby at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln at Lancaster    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Albany at Westerville South    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Hilliard Davidson at Pickerington North    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Big Walnut at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Olentangy at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Thursday, February 01, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hayes at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Newark    4:00 PM Park Lanes
Marysville at Pickerington North    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Lancaster at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Beechcroft at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Westerville South at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Friday, February 02, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Pickerington Central at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Gahanna Lincoln at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Thomas Worthington, Worthington Christian at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Big Walnut at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
London at New Albany    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Marysville at Westerville Central    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Tuesday, February 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville North at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Olentangy, Olentangy Liberty at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Reynoldsburg at Grandview Heights    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Wednesday, February 07, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at Lancaster    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at New Albany    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Whetstone at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Friday, February 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Buckeye Valley at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Sunday, February 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marysville at occ coaches challenge    9:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Westerville Central at Coaches Challenge Tourn.    10:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Thomas Worthington at OCC Tournament    10:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Westerville South at The Coaches Challenge Tournament    10:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Hayes at OCC Coaches Championship    10:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Olentangy at OCC Coach's Challenge    10:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Reynoldsburg at Bexley    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Saturday, February 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at Lancaster    1:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Friday, February 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Bradley at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM HP Lanes